Mdma Powder Online, Price is Each Per Gram!

$35.00

Highlights

SPECIFICATION

Product Name:……3,4-Methylenedioxymethamphetamine
IUPAC Name:…….(RS)-1-(1,3-benzodioxol-5-yl)-N-methylpropan-2-amine
Other Names:…….Ecstasy, methylenedioxy¬methamphetamine, Molly;
Cas Number:……..42542-10-9
Molecular Formula:……..C11H15NO2
Molar Mass:……..193.25 g·mol−1
Effect:……..stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance:………99.9%
Physical properties:……Crystals, Powder

SKU: n/a.

Description

Description
Buy MDMA Powder on-line

Buy MDMA Powder Online It could be a very potent stimulant with emphatogenic and entactogenic effects. MDMA onset comes in half an hour.MDMA period lasts from four until six hours and permit scientists to achieve their experiments. we offer MDMA for forensic purposes by approved researchers.

Buy MDMA Powder on-line

Ecstasy available is widespread within the whole world. MDMA is one among the most common research chemicals of psychoactive activity.We presently have very best quality MDMA available, very high purity and that we have our own unique stealth packaging that haven been discovered, at the instant we are ready to ship to all countries within the world incluing US,UK, AU, PL.

Buy MDMA Powder on-line

Buy MDMA Powder on-line has become widely referred to as “ecstasy” (shortened to “E”, “X”, or “XTC”), sometimes referring to its pill type, though this term can also include the presence of possible adulterants. the uk term “Mandy for sale” and the US term “Molly for sale” informally consult with MDMA in a very crystalline powder form that’s comparatively free of adulterants.

Buy MDMA Powder on-line

Possession of MDMA available is illegal in most countries. Some restricted exceptions exist for scientific and medical research. In 2013 between nine and twenty eight million individuals used ecstasy recreationally (0.2% to 0.6% of the world population between the ages of fifteen and ). This was generally similar to the quantity for cocain, substituted amphetamines, and opioids, however far fewer than the quantity of cannabis users.It is taken in a kind of contexts and is often related to dance parties (or “raves”) and electronic dance music.

buy MDMA on-line might have health advantages in certain mental disorders, however has potential adverse effects, like neurotoxicity and cognitive impairment. more analysis is required so as to see if its potential utility in posttraumatic stress disorder (PTSD) treatment outweighs the chance of persistent neuropsychological damage to a patient.

0.0/5
0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.